QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  

Gold Index: 25635

You are here: home  > Optical Fiber Adapter

Optical Fiber Adapter (Total 68 Products)

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • fc fiber optics adapter

fc fiber optics adapter

FC

Fiber optic adapter is also called light flange,The connectingpartsof optical fibre connector,adapter which has different portinterface iscalled trans

2014-03-04

Inquire Now

  • Standard LC multimode optical fiber adapter

Standard LC multimode optical fiber adapter

Standard LC multimode optical fiber adapter
Manufacturer
100% tested
CNAS, ISO, TLC certified

2014-01-20

Inquire Now

  • Standard optional model optical fiber adapter

Standard optional model optical fiber adapter

Standard optional model optical fiber adapter
Manufacturer
100% tested
CNAS, ISO, TLC certified

2014-01-17

Inquire Now

  • ST multimode simplx/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

ST multimode simplx/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

ST

ST multimode simplx/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer
100% tested
CA, ISO, TLC certified

2013-11-30

Inquire Now


  • LC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

LC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

LC

LC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer
100% tested
CA, ISO, TLC certified

2013-11-30

Inquire Now

  • SC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

SC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter

SC

SC multimode simplex/duplex/multiplex fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer
100% tested
CA, ISO, TLC certified

2013-11-30

Inquire Now

  • E2000 fiber optic adapter

E2000 fiber optic adapter

E2000UPC

Good compatibility and directivity
High dimensional accuracy
Good abrasion resistance
Good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-14

Inquire Now

  • high quality E2000 type fiber adapter

high quality E2000 type fiber adapter

E2000PC

Good compatibility and directivity
High dimensional accuracy
Good abrasion resistance
Good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-14

Inquire Now


  • E2000 optical fiber adapter

E2000 optical fiber adapter

E2000APC

Good compatibility and directivity
High dimensional accuracy
Good abrasion resistance
Good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-14

Inquire Now

  • FC(SM) type fiber adapter

FC(SM) type fiber adapter

Good compatibility and directivity
100% of the factory testing guarantee the reliability of the product use
External size
Easily install

2013-09-03

Inquire Now

  • FC fiber optic adapter

FC fiber optic adapter

Good compatibility and directivity
100% of the factory testing guarantee the reliability of the product use
External size
Easily install

2013-09-03

Inquire Now

  • FC optical fiber adapter

FC optical fiber adapter

Good compatibility and directivity
100% of the factory testing guarantee the reliability of the product use
External size
Easily install

2013-09-03

Inquire Now


  • MTRJ optical fiber adapter

MTRJ optical fiber adapter

MTRJ

Good compatibility and directivity
high dimensional accuracy
good abrasion resistance
good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-03

Inquire Now

  • MPO type optical fiber adapter

MPO type optical fiber adapter

MPO

Good compatibility and directivity
high dimensional accuracy
good abrasion resistance
good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-03

Inquire Now

  • MU fiber optic adaptor

MU fiber optic adaptor

MU

Good compatibility and directivity
High dimensional accuracy
Good abrasion resistance
Good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-03

Inquire Now

  • practical ST fiber adapter

practical ST fiber adapter

ST

Good compatibility and directivity
High dimensional accuracy
Good abrasion resistance
Good temperature characteristic
100% of the factory testing

2013-09-03

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Fiber Optical Adapter ,  Bare Optical Fiber Adapter ,  Optical Adapter ,  Optical Fiber ,  Fiber Adapter ,  Optical Fiber Cable